Asus Refurbished Gaming
Hp Spectre x360
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Store(s)
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Retail Store(s). Each item will specify which store(s) are applicable. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
In Stock in Store(s)
This product is in our Retail Store(s) for immediate pickup. Each individual store will be listed with availability. Simply come into our store to make a purchase or place an order online. All orders are pgenerally processed within 1-2 Hours.
Out of Stock
This product is currently out of stock. Contact us for a specifc ETA for product arrival. General stock timeframes are 4-6 weeks from time of over but may be affected due to supply constraints or the global pandemic.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Alcatel-Lucent

Refine List for Alcatel-Lucent Refine with Advanced Search »
Keywords:
Brand:
Price Range:
to
Sort By:
1 to 2 (of 2 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
Alcatel-Lucent - Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km
[SFPGLCLHSMST] Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km[SFPGLCLHSMST]

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/ LH - - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/ s, SFP, LC, LH, LX, 10000 m

Availability:
Online Only
$92.29
Buy Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km Alcatel-Lucent
Alcatel-Lucent - Alcatel-Lucent 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP
[QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=] Alcatel-Lucent 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP[QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=]

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=, 1 m, QSFP+, 4 x SFP+, 40 Gbit/ s

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$1,348.93
Buy Alcatel-Lucent 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP Alcatel-Lucent
1 to 2 (of 2 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller