Asus Refurbished Gaming
SteelSeries Siberia
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Store(s)
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Retail Store(s). Each item will specify which store(s) are applicable. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
In Stock in Store(s)
This product is in our Retail Store(s) for immediate pickup. Each individual store will be listed with availability. Simply come into our store to make a purchase or place an order online. All orders are pgenerally processed within 1-2 Hours.
Out of Stock
This product is currently out of stock. Contact us for a specifc ETA for product arrival. General stock timeframes are 4-6 weeks from time of over but may be affected due to supply constraints or the global pandemic.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Clearance Products

Refine List for Clearance Products Refine with Advanced Search »
Keywords:
Brand:
Price Range:
to
Sort By:
1 to 50 (of 126 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
Clearance Products - Cisco (CMP-DIN-MNT) DIN Rail Mount for Compact Switch (Open Box)
$9.99
Buy Cisco (CMP-DIN-MNT) DIN Rail Mount for Compact Switch (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box)
[ST4202USB-OB] StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box)[ST4202USB-OB]

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 4 external USB 2.0 ports (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$9.99
Buy StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and
[KB216-BK-OB] Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open Bo[KB216-BK-OB]

Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
In Stock Chermside
In Stock Shailer Park
$12.95
Buy Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open Bo Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP1000BASE-LX1310nm FTLF1318P2BTL J6FGD CN-0J6FGD (Open Box)
[0J6FGD-OB] Dell Networking Transceiver SFP1000BASE-LX1310nm FTLF1318P2BTL J6FGD CN-0J6FGD (Open Box)[0J6FGD-OB]

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP1000BASE-LX1310nm FTLF1318P2BTL J6FGD CN-0J6FGD (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$15.00
Buy Dell Networking Transceiver SFP1000BASE-LX1310nm FTLF1318P2BTL J6FGD CN-0J6FGD (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open Box)
[9M9FK-OB] Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open Box)[9M9FK-OB]

Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive 12.7mm SATA 8X 9.5T DVD+/ -RW w/ M4800 15.6" Laptop Bezel Multi DVD Writer Serial ATA (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$19.99
Buy Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New Open
[292Y6-OB] StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)[292Y6-OB]

Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$19.99
Buy StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard United States English (Open Box)
$19.99
Buy Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard United States English (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box)
$20.00
Buy Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo 888015963 notebook case 20.3 cm (8") Sleeve case Black (Open Box)
$24.99
Buy Lenovo 888015963 notebook case 20.3 cm (8") Sleeve case Black (Open Box)  Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Commercial Grade Case for Latitude 7210/7200 2-in-1
$29.95
Buy Dell Commercial Grade Case for Latitude 7210/7200 2-in-1 Clearance Products
Clearance Products - NewerTech NUPOWER BATTERY FOR 13  MACBOOK (LATE 2009-MID 2010) (OPEN BOX)
$29.95
Buy NewerTech NUPOWER BATTERY FOR 13  MACBOOK (LATE 2009-MID 2010) (OPEN BOX) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR Transceiver (Open Box)
$29.99
Buy Dell INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR Transceiver (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Pro Slim Carrying Case Briefcase for 15" Notebook POBCS1520 (Open Box)
$29.99
Buy Dell Pro Slim Carrying Case Briefcase for 15" Notebook POBCS1520 (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell POWEREDGE R430 4 X 3.5'' LFF HDD Hard Drive Backplane 0820HH
$34.95
Buy Dell POWEREDGE R430 4 X 3.5'' LFF HDD Hard Drive Backplane 0820HH Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 520-AAOT AC511M Dell Stereo USB Soundbar for PXX19 UXX19 Thin Bezel DISPLAYS (Open Box)
[520-AAOT-OB] Dell 520-AAOT, AC511M Dell Stereo USB Soundbar for PXX19 UXX19 Thin Bezel DISPLAYS (Open Box)[520-AAOT-OB]

Dell 520-AAOT, AC511M Dell Stereo USB Soundbar for PXX19 UXX19 Thin Bezel DISPLAYS (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$34.99
Buy Dell 520-AAOT AC511M Dell Stereo USB Soundbar for PXX19 UXX19 Thin Bezel DISPLAYS (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Computer PO-BC-14-20 Pro Briefcase 14 Case
$35.00
Buy Dell Computer PO-BC-14-20 Pro Briefcase 14 Case Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)
[KM636-BK-OB] Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black - 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)[KM636-BK-OB]

Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black - 12 Month Warranty (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$35.00
Buy Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 White 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)
$35.00
Buy Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 White 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell MS3320W-BLK Wireless 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 Optical Mobile Wireless Mouse (Black)
[MS3320W-BLK-OB] Dell MS3320W-BLK Wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 5.0 Optical Mobile Wireless Mouse (Black) [MS3320W-BLK-OB]

DELL MS3320W-BLK Wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 5.0 Optical Mobile Wireless Mouse (Black)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$35.00
Buy Dell MS3320W-BLK Wireless 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 Optical Mobile Wireless Mouse (Black)  Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Business Multimedia Keyboard KB522 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)
$37.95
Buy Dell Business Multimedia Keyboard KB522 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T up to 100 m 0XTY28 (Open Box)
$39.99
Buy Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T up to 100 m 0XTY28 (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 0GF76J 1GB SFP PowerConnect 1000base-SX FTLF8519P2BNL (Open Box)
$39.99
Buy Dell 0GF76J 1GB SFP PowerConnect 1000base-SX FTLF8519P2BNL (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Corsair Value Select 4GB 1600Mhz CL11 DDR3 1.5v RAM (Open Box)
[CMV4GX3M1A1600C11-OB] Corsair Value Select 4GB 1600Mhz CL11 DDR3 1.5v RAM (Open Box)[CMV4GX3M1A1600C11-OB]

Corsair Value Select 4GB 1600Mhz CL11 DDR3 1.5v RAM (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
In Stock Chermside
$49.00
Buy Corsair Value Select 4GB 1600Mhz CL11 DDR3 1.5v RAM (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell PN338M Active Stylus Pen (Open Box)
[PN338M-OB] Dell PN338M Active Stylus Pen (Open Box)[PN338M-OB]

DELL PN338M, Notebook, Dell, Silver, - Inspiron 13 5000 Series (5378) - Inspiron 15 5000 Series (5578) - Inspiron 13 7000 Series (7373)..., AAAA, 18 month(s)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$49.00
Buy Dell PN338M Active Stylus Pen (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box)
$49.99
Buy Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse MS5120W Black (Open Box)
$50.00
Buy Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse MS5120W Black (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Iram  IRAM 32GB Kit (2x16GB) 2Rx4 PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 1066MHz 240pin RDIMM Registered Server Memory
[MAR3R1067T16G24X2-OB] Iram IRAM 32GB Kit (2x16GB) 2Rx4 PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 1066MHz 240pin RDIMM Registered Server Memory[MAR3R1067T16G24X2-OB]

IRAM 32GB Kit (2x16GB) 2Rx4 PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 1066MHz 240pin RDIMM Registered Server Memory

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$59.00
Buy Iram  IRAM 32GB Kit (2x16GB) 2Rx4 PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 1066MHz 240pin RDIMM Registered Server Memory Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box)
[6MT4T-OB] Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box) [6MT4T-OB]

Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$59.99
Buy Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box)  Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell WM527 Ergonomic Wireless Laser Mouse Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)
[WM527BK-OB] Dell WM527 Ergonomic Wireless Laser Mouse Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)[WM527BK-OB]

Dell WM527 Ergonomic Wireless Laser Mouse Black 12 Month Warranty (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to all Stores
$65.00
Buy Dell WM527 Ergonomic Wireless Laser Mouse Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
1 to 50 (of 126 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller