BUY Acer Refurbished Gaming Monitors Products Online
BUY Wacom Graphics Tabletsss Products Online
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. For any questions during the shipping time our Online Customer Service Team will be more than happy to assist you. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
In Stock Chermside
This product is in our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd for immediate pickup. Simply come into our store to make a purchase.
Out of Stock
This product is currently out of stock. Contact us for a specifc ETA for product arrival. General stock timeframes are 4-6 weeks from time of over but may be affected due to supply constraints or the global pandemic.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Clearance Products

Refine List for Clearance Products Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 50 (of 99 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
Clearance Products - Shintaro USB2.0 Mini Multi Card Reader (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SHMCRM-OB] Shintaro USB2.0 Mini Multi Card Reader (Open Box)[SHMCRM-OB]

The Shintaro Mini Multi Card Reader is a pocket sized memory Card Reader compatible with more than 30 different Card types. This Reader is ideal for...

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$7.95
Buy Shintaro USB2.0 Mini Multi Card Reader (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[ST4202USB-OB] StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box)[ST4202USB-OB]

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 4 external USB 2.0 ports (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$9.99
Buy StarTech 4-Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[KB216-BK-OB] Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open Bo[KB216-BK-OB]

Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open...

Availability:
Online
In Stock Chermside
$12.95
Buy Dell USB Multimedia Keyboard Wired Keyboard for everyday home or Office use Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands Chiclet style keys (Open Bo Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[9M9FK-OB] Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open Box)[9M9FK-OB]

Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive 12.7mm SATA 8X 9.5T DVD+/ -RW w/ M4800 15.6" Laptop Bezel Multi DVD Writer...

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$19.99
Buy Dell MGV4X 9M9FK GU90N Latitude Inspiron XPS Precision 15 Optical Drive (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard United States English (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$19.99
Buy Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard United States English (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[292Y6-OB] StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)[292Y6-OB]

Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$19.99
Buy StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$20.00
Buy Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo 888015963 notebook case 20.3 cm (8") Sleeve case Black (Open Box)  | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$24.99
Buy Lenovo 888015963 notebook case 20.3 cm (8") Sleeve case Black (Open Box)  Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[0RN84N-OB] Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Open Box)[0RN84N-OB]

Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$25.00
Buy Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Pro Slim Carrying Case Briefcase for 15" Notebook POBCS1520 (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$29.99
Buy Dell Pro Slim Carrying Case Briefcase for 15" Notebook POBCS1520 (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$29.99
Buy Dell INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR Transceiver (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Wireless Mouse WM126 Red 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$30.00
Buy Dell Wireless Mouse WM126 Red 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 White 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$35.00
Buy Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 White 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[KM636-BK-OB] Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black - 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)[KM636-BK-OB]

Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black - 12 Month Warranty (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
$35.00
Buy Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (US English) KM636 Black 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Computer PO-BC-14-20 Pro Briefcase 14 Case | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$35.00
Buy Dell Computer PO-BC-14-20 Pro Briefcase 14 Case Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell DA200 USB Type C Travel Adapter with HDMI/VGA/Ethernet/USB3.0 (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$59.00
Buy Dell DA200 USB Type C Travel Adapter with HDMI/VGA/Ethernet/USB3.0 (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[6MT4T-OB] Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box) [6MT4T-OB]

Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box)

Availability:
Online
In Stock Chermside
$59.99
Buy Dell 6MT4T 62Wh Battery for Dell Latitude E5470 E5570 Precision 3510 0HK6DV 079VRK TXF9M 0TXF9M (Open Box)  Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Latitude 5290 5285 2-in-1 Travel Keyboard Black (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$59.99
Buy Dell Latitude 5290 5285 2-in-1 Travel Keyboard Black (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo ThinkPad Mini Dock Plus Series 3 W/ 90W PSU (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$69.00
Buy Lenovo ThinkPad Mini Dock Plus Series 3 W/ 90W PSU (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Lenovo 0A65693 Thinkpad Mini Docking Station Series 3 | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[0A65693-OB] Lenovo Thinkpad Mini Dock Series 3 W/ 90W PSU, 12Mth Wty (Open Box)[0A65693-OB]

Lenovo Mini Dock Proprietary Interface Docking Station for Notebook - 6 x USB Ports - 5 x USB 2.0 - 1 x USB 3.0 - Network (RJ-45) - Microphone -...

Availability:
Online
In Stock Chermside
$69.00
Buy Lenovo 0A65693 Thinkpad Mini Docking Station Series 3 Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Power Companion 12000mAh Notebook Power Bank PW7015MC (43Wh) (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$69.00
Buy Dell Power Companion 12000mAh Notebook Power Bank PW7015MC (43Wh) (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[EGMA1H-OB] Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse[EGMA1H-OB]

Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse

Availability:
Online Only
$69.98
Buy Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$75.00
Buy Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Apple Smart Keyboard for 10.5-inch iPad Pro Space Grey (Refurbished) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$79.00
Buy Apple Smart Keyboard for 10.5-inch iPad Pro Space Grey (Refurbished) Clearance Products
Clearance Products - Dell V4J8D AE415 2.1 Speaker System (Open Box) | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
$84.99
Buy Dell V4J8D AE415 2.1 Speaker System (Open Box) Clearance Products
1 to 50 (of 99 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller