BUY NETSAS Enigma Products Online
BUY Razer Blade Products Online
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Store
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. For any questions during the shipping time our Online Customer Service Team will be more than happy to assist you. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
Immediate Pickup
This product is in our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd for immediate pickup. Simply come into our store to make a purchase.
Special Order
This product is currently not in stock and will be special ordered upon request. Once the order is placed the manufacturer will build the product for the order. As this manufacturing process is often outside of Australia, the delivery times are on average 4-6 weeks from successful payment of the order. However we normally advise customers to contact us for an exact timeframe.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches

Refine List for Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 30 (of 40 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS910/5] Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU[AT-GS910/5]

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/ 5 5 Ports Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Availability:
Special Order
$89.39
Buy Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with Internal PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis Mini MC VDSL2 to 10/100/1000T | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-MMC6005-60] Allied Telesis Mini MC VDSL2 to 10/100/1000T[AT-MMC6005-60]

Mini MC VDSL2 to 10/ 100/ 1000T 990-004746-60

Availability:
Special Order
$229.98
Buy Allied Telesis Mini MC VDSL2 to 10/100/1000T Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Mini Media Converter with SFP Connector | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-MMC2000/SP] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Mini Media Converter with SFP Connector[AT-MMC2000/SP]

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/ SP Transceiver/ Media Converter - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet -...

Availability:
Special Order
$337.31
Buy Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Mini Media Converter with SFP Connector Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE SC Fiber | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-MMC2000/SC] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE SC Fiber Connector[AT-MMC2000/SC]

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/ SC Transceiver/ Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC - Duplex SC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber -...

Availability:
Special Order
$398.22
Buy Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE SC Fiber Connector Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/LC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE LC Fiber | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-MMC2000/LC] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/LC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE LC Fiber Connector[AT-MMC2000/LC]

Allied Telesis Transceiver/ Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet -...

Availability:
Special Order
$398.26
Buy Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/LC Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE LC Fiber Connector Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/ST Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE ST Fiber | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-MMC2000/ST] Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/ST Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE ST Fiber Connector[AT-MMC2000/ST]

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/ ST Transceiver/ Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST - DuplexST Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber -...

Availability:
Special Order
$398.29
Buy Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/ST Gigabit Mini Media Converter with Multi-MODE ST Fiber Connector Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-FS980M/18] Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH[AT-FS980M/18]

16 PORT 10/ 100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH WITH 2 SFP UPLINKS

Availability:
Special Order
$422.17
Buy Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-FS980M/28] Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH[AT-FS980M/28]

24 PORT 10/ 100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH WITH 4 SFP UPLINKS

Availability:
Special Order
$508.86
Buy Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS970M/18] Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO[AT-GS970M/18]

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/ 100/ 1000T PORTS AND 2 X 100/ 1000X SFP PORTS

Availability:
Special Order
$633.80
Buy Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS970M/28] Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO[AT-GS970M/28]

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/ 100/ 1000T PORTS AND 4 X 100/ 1000X SFP PORTS

Availability:
Special Order
$740.62
Buy Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 16-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 2x Combo SFP Bay 16x Port PoE+ | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS950/16PS] Allied Telesis 16-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 2x Combo SFP Bay, 16x Port PoE+ Capable[AT-GS950/16PS]

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/ 16PS 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, ...

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Store
$829.96
Buy Allied Telesis 16-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 2x Combo SFP Bay 16x Port PoE+ Capable Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T POE | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS970M/10PS-R] Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T POE[AT-GS970M/10PS-R]

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/ 100/ 1000T POE+ PORTS AND 2 X 100/ 1000X SFP PORTS. RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED.

Availability:
Special Order
$911.81
Buy Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T POE Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis AT 24 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT POE | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS950/28PS] Allied Telesis AT 24 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT POE[AT-GS950/28PS]

24 PORT 10/ 100/ 1000T WEBSMART SWITCH WITH 4 COMBO SFP BAYS W/ POE

Availability:
Special Order
$911.89
Buy Allied Telesis AT 24 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT POE Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-FS980M/18PS] Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH[AT-FS980M/18PS]

16 PORT 10/ 100T POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH WITH 2 SFP UPLINKS

Availability:
Special Order
$977.93
Buy Allied Telesis 16 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS970M/18PS-R] Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO[AT-GS970M/18PS-R]

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/ 100/ 1000T POE+ PORTS AND 2 X 100/ 1000X SFP PORTS. RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED

Availability:
Special Order
$991.53
Buy Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-FS980M/28PS] Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH[AT-FS980M/28PS]

24 PORT 10/ 100T POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH WITH 4 SFP UPLINKS

Availability:
Special Order
$1,084.96
Buy Allied Telesis 24 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS970M/28PS] Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO[AT-GS970M/28PS]

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/ 100/ 1000T POE+ PORTS AND 4 X 100/ 1000X SFP PORTS

Availability:
Special Order
$1,137.30
Buy Allied Telesis L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis L2+ Switch with 16x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 2x 100/1000X SFP Ports | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X230-18GP-N1] Allied Telesis L2+ Switch with 16x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 2x 100/1000X SFP Ports[AT-X230-18GP-N1]

Allied Telesis AT-X230-18GP 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Availability:
Special Order
$1,174.87
Buy Allied Telesis L2+ Switch with 16x 10/100/1000T PoE Ports and 2x 100/1000X SFP Ports Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X510L-28GT-N1] Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable to 10G SFP+ Ports) and A Single Fixed PSU[AT-X510L-28GT-N1]

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Special Order
$1,321.30
Buy Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable to 10G SFP+ Ports) and A Single Fixed PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 28-Port Managed L2 Gigabit Switch with PoE+ and 4x SFP Bays BAYS Dual AC | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$1,352.90
Buy Allied Telesis 28-Port Managed L2 Gigabit Switch with PoE+ and 4x SFP Bays BAYS Dual AC Redundant PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 48-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 4x Combo SFP Bay 24x Port PoE+ | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS950/48PS] Allied Telesis 48-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 4x Combo SFP Bay, 24x Port PoE+ Capable[AT-GS950/48PS]

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/ 48PS 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, ...

Availability:
Online Only
$1,594.88
Buy Allied Telesis 48-Port WebSmart Gigabit Switch with PoE and 4x Combo SFP Bay 24x Port PoE+ Capable Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24PORT POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH 4 / SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-FS980M/28DP] Allied Telesis 24PORT POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH 4 / SFP[AT-FS980M/28DP]

24 PORT 10/ 100T POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH WITH 4 SFP UPLINKS AND DUAL FIXED AC/ DC POWER SUPPLIES

Availability:
Special Order
$1,677.21
Buy Allied Telesis 24PORT POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH 4 / SFP Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 2 Combo Ports (10/100/1000T or | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS924MPX] Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 2 Combo Ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ Stacking/User Ports[AT-GS924MPX]

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX 24 Ports Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop

Availability:
Special Order
$1,829.89
Buy Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 2 Combo Ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ Stacking/User Ports Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T 1 FIXED PSU | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS980M/52] Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T 1 FIXED PSU[AT-GS980M/52]

48-PORT 10/ 100/ 1000T LAYER3 MANAGED SWITCH WITH FIXED SINGLE POWER SUPPLIES

Availability:
Special Order
$1,833.15
Buy Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T 1 FIXED PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Swt | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS948MPX] Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Swt[AT-GS948MPX]

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS948MPX 50 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High -...

Availability:
Special Order
$2,220.03
Buy Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Swt Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X510L-52GT-N1] Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable to 10G SFP+ Ports) and A Single Fixed PSU[AT-X510L-52GT-N1]

Allied Telesis AT-X510L-52GT 48 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Special Order
$2,240.89
Buy Allied Telesis 48-Port 10/100/1000T Switch with 4x 1G SFP Uplink Ports (Software Upgradeable to 10G SFP+ Ports) and A Single Fixed PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X510-28GTX-N1] Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies[AT-X510-28GTX-N1]

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GTX 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Special Order
$2,461.19
Buy Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X510-28GPX-N1] Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies[AT-X510-28GPX-N1]

Allied Telesis AT-X510-28GPX 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Store
$2,970.82
Buy Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Fixed Power Supplies Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 1 FIXED PSU | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-GS980M/52PS] Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 1 FIXED PSU[AT-GS980M/52PS]

48-PORT 10/ 100/ 1000T POE+ LAYER3 MANAGED SWITCH WITH FIXED SINGLE POWER SUPPLIES

Availability:
Special Order
$3,011.61
Buy Allied Telesis 48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 1 FIXED PSU Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches - Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Hot-Swappable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[AT-X510DP-28GTX-N1-00] Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Hot-Swappable Power Supplies[AT-X510DP-28GTX-N1-00]

Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-28GTX 24 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Special Order
$3,549.29
Buy Allied Telesis 24-Port 10/100/1000T Stackable Switch with 4 SFP+ Ports and 2 Hot-Swappable Power Supplies Allied Telesis Gigabit Network Switches
1 to 30 (of 40 products)

Featured Products in Gigabit

Authorised Apple Reseller
BUY Cisco Products Online
BUY Price Match Products Online
Australian Owned Operated