BUY Asus Refurbished Gaming Products Online
BUY WD My Passport Products Online
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Chermside Store
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. For any questions during the shipping time our Online Customer Service Team will be more than happy to assist you. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
In Stock Chermside
This product is in our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd for immediate pickup. Simply come into our store to make a purchase.
Out of Stock
This product is currently out of stock. Contact us for a specifc ETA for product arrival. General stock timeframes are 4-6 weeks from time of over but may be affected due to supply constraints or the global pandemic.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories

Refine List for Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 13 (of 13 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Singlemode 40KM | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-LHX1310-40-AO] Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Singlemode 40KM[SFP-LHX1310-40-AO]

Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 1000Base-LX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -...

Availability:
Out of Stock
$154.91
Buy Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Singlemode 40KM Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH40 Singlemode 1310NM | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-GIG-LH40-AO] Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH40 Singlemode 1310NM[SFP-GIG-LH40-AO]

AddOn SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking

Availability:
Out of Stock
$154.99
Buy Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH40 Singlemode 1310NM Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850NM Multimode 300M | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-AO] Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850NM Multimode 300M[SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-AO]

Aspen Optics SFP+ - 1 10GBase-SX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SX

Availability:
Out of Stock
$162.99
Buy Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850NM Multimode 300M Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Singlemode 1550NM | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-GIG-LH70-AO] Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Singlemode 1550NM[SFP-GIG-LH70-AO]

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Optical Network, Data Networking

Availability:
Out of Stock
$178.28
Buy Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Singlemode 1550NM Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Singlemode 80KM | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-ZX-80-AO] Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Singlemode 80KM[SFP-ZX-80-AO]

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Optical Network, Data Networking

Availability:
Out of Stock
$178.32
Buy Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Singlemode 80KM Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX SFP+ 1310NM Singlemode 10K | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-AO] Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX SFP+ 1310NM Singlemode 10K[SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-AO]

Aspen Optics SFP+ - 1 10GBase-LX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LX

Availability:
Out of Stock
$321.53
Buy Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX SFP+ 1310NM Singlemode 10K Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel 850nm 10G 300m | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[XFP-10G-SR-AO] Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel, 850nm, 10G, 300m[XFP-10G-SR-AO]

AddOn XFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking

Availability:
Out of Stock
$321.57
Buy Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel 850nm 10G 300m Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX220 SFP+ 1310NM Multimode 2 | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310-AO] Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX220 SFP+ 1310NM Multimode 2[SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310-AO]

Aspen Optics SFP+ - 1 10GBase-LX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LX

Availability:
Out of Stock
$376.04
Buy Alcatel-Lucent 10GBASE-LX220 SFP+ 1310NM Multimode 2 Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories - Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel 1310nm 10G 10km | MegaBuy Computer Store Computer Parts
[XFP-10G-LR-AO] Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel, 1310nm 10G, 10km[XFP-10G-LR-AO]

AddOn XFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking

Availability:
Out of Stock
$569.76
Buy Alcatel-Lucent Alcatel 1310nm 10G 10km Alcatel-Lucent Other Accessories
1 to 13 (of 13 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller