BUY NETSAS Enigma Products Online
BUY Gigabyte Aorus Products Online
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Store
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. For any questions during the shipping time our Online Customer Service Team will be more than happy to assist you. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
Immediate Pickup
This product is in our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd for immediate pickup. Simply come into our store to make a purchase.
Special Order
This product is currently not in stock and will be special ordered upon request. Once the order is placed the manufacturer will build the product for the order. As this manufacturing process is often outside of Australia, the delivery times are on average 4-6 weeks from successful payment of the order. However we normally advise customers to contact us for an exact timeframe.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

GBIC Adapters

Refine List for GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
91 to 120 (of 122 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9415 BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$1,784.30
Buy IBM 90Y9415 BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AXM761P10-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ AXM761 PK10 (AXM761P10) | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,020.83
Buy NETGEAR AXM761P10-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ AXM761 PK10 (AXM761P10) GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD061A X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310NM Transceiver (02312170) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,072.09
Buy HP JD061A X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310NM Transceiver (02312170) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,145.86
Buy Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,161.87
Buy Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,429.64
Buy HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,525.25
Buy Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+ | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,547.21
Buy HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+ GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$2,756.60
Buy HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco M9134PL8-4G-AP= License | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[M9134PL8-4G-AP=] Cisco M9134PL8-4G-AP= MDS 9134 8X4G FC SW SFPS with 8-Port Upprade License IN[M9134PL8-4G-AP=]

Cisco On-Demand Port Activation License - License (Activation Key) - 8 Port

Availability:
Special Order
$3,039.25
Buy Cisco M9134PL8-4G-AP= License GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AJ907A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Long Range XCVR | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$3,970.07
Buy HP AJ907A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Long Range XCVR GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[817040-B21] HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR[817040-B21]

HPE Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 10 Gigabit Ethernet -...

Availability:
Special Order
$4,067.30
Buy HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$4,218.16
Buy Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$4,218.27
Buy Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (0231A0LJ) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$4,228.42
Buy HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (0231A0LJ) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$4,659.89
Buy Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$4,686.14
Buy HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AXM762P10-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10 (AXM762P10) | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$5,000.37
Buy NETGEAR AXM762P10-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10 (AXM762P10) GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$5,103.00
Buy Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$5,103.04
Buy Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$6,455.60
Buy Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B= ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-Port GE SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$7,151.31
Buy Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B= ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-Port GE SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400E 12Combo + 4 SFPs | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[ME-3400EG-12CS-M] Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400E 12Combo + 4 SFPs[ME-3400EG-12CS-M]

Cisco 3400EG-12CS 12 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Availability:
Special Order
$7,556.46
Buy Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400E 12Combo + 4 SFPs GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco M9148PL8-8G-SFP= MDS 9148 8-Port 8Gbps FC Optic Upgrade | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$8,377.32
Buy Cisco M9148PL8-8G-SFP= MDS 9148 8-Port 8Gbps FC Optic Upgrade GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AW538A B-Series 8Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1 Pack | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$8,833.87
Buy HP AW538A B-Series 8Gb LW 25km FC SFP 1 Pack GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$9,414.82
Buy HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP J9153A X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$9,486.68
Buy HP J9153A X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco ONS-SC-4G-50.9= SFP 4G FC 1550.92 100 GHz LC Comme | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$10,218.53
Buy Cisco ONS-SC-4G-50.9= SFP 4G FC 1550.92 100 GHz LC Comme GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AXM762-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+LC GBIC | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$13,198.56
Buy NETGEAR AXM762-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+LC GBIC GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10Gb | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[WS-X4712-SFP+E] Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10Gb[WS-X4712-SFP+E]

Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Service Module - For Optical Network, Wide Area Network

Availability:
Special Order
$32,630.02
Buy Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10Gb GBIC Adapters
91 to 120 (of 122 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller
BUY Cisco Products Online
BUY Price Match Products Online
Australian Owned Operated