BUY NETSAS Enigma Products Online
BUY Asus Rog Products Online
Availability Statuses and Delivery
Online only
This product is only available to purchase directly through our website and the goods will be shipped directly to you. Follow the below delivery estimates for timeframes.
Online
This product is available to purchase directly through our website. Additional options for fulfillment are also available.
Free Shipping to Store
This product is applicable for free shipping to our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd. All items must be applicable for this service at checkout in order for this option to be enabled. Once the order is paid and processed the goods will be shipped to our store and the store staff will notify you once it is ready to collect. For any questions during the shipping time our Online Customer Service Team will be more than happy to assist you. Shipment times are generally 1-3 Business Days to our store.
Immediate Pickup
This product is in our Chermside Retail Store at 844 Gympie Rd for immediate pickup. Simply come into our store to make a purchase.
Special Order
This product is currently not in stock and will be special ordered upon request. Once the order is placed the manufacturer will build the product for the order. As this manufacturing process is often outside of Australia, the delivery times are on average 4-6 weeks from successful payment of the order. However we normally advise customers to contact us for an exact timeframe.

Delivery Timeframe
In-Stock Items
Metro - 1-3 Business Days
Rural, WA, TAS, NT - 7 Business Days
Special Orders
Approximately 4 - 6 Weeks. We recommend contacting us for a firmer timeframe for the specific product.
Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

GBIC Adapters

Refine List for GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
31 to 60 (of 122 products)
List
Product Name(NOTE: Prices include GST)
GBIC Adapters - Netgear AGM732F SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$238.96
Buy Netgear AGM732F SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$264.89
Buy Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-422XT 10GB XFP Transceiver (SM-10KM) | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$280.12
Buy D-Link DEM-422XT 10GB XFP Transceiver (SM-10KM) GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD097C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[JD097C] HP JD097C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable[JD097C]

HPE 3 m Network Cable - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Availability:
Special Order
$280.16
Buy HP JD097C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AX743-10000S ProSAFE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$284.81
Buy NETGEAR AX743-10000S ProSAFE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$295.85
Buy Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (0231A0LP) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$295.88
Buy HP JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (0231A0LP) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[SFP-10G-ER-CC] Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 40km[SFP-10G-ER-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100%...

Availability:
Online Only
$302.13
Buy Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 40km GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD] Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD]

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network

Availability:
Special Order
$304.96
Buy Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JG081C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[JG081C] HP JG081C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable[JG081C]

HPE 5 m SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ - Second End: 1 x SFP+

Availability:
Special Order
$308.76
Buy HP JG081C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapte | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[DXE-810S] D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapte[DXE-810S]

D-Link DXE-810S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card for Computer - PCI Express x4 - Optical Fiber

Availability:
Special Order
$318.88
Buy D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapte GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[MGBLH1] Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE[MGBLH1]

Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -...

Availability:
Online
Free Shipping to Store
$324.94
Buy Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 487655-B21 BLc SFP+ 3m 10GbE Copper Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$335.82
Buy HP 487655-B21 BLc SFP+ 3m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$347.35
Buy HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$350.46
Buy Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AP818A 1m B-Series Active Copper SFP+ Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$358.30
Buy HP AP818A 1m B-Series Active Copper SFP+ Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$361.10
Buy HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$363.61
Buy IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9412 BNT 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$381.02
Buy IBM 90Y9412 BNT 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$398.89
Buy HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$406.22
Buy Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (0231A0LQ) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$420.13
Buy HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (0231A0LQ) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$420.92
Buy Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Multimode 300m | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$451.17
Buy D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Multimode 300m GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AP820A 5m B-Series Active Copper SFP+ Cable | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$453.23
Buy HP AP820A 5m B-Series Active Copper SFP+ Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AW537A B-Series 1GbE Copper SFP 1Pack | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$459.09
Buy HP AW537A B-Series 1GbE Copper SFP 1Pack GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD101A X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A12U) H3C | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$492.12
Buy HP JD101A X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A12U) H3C GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit | MegaBuy Computer Parts
$503.84
Buy HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[652503-B21] HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr[652503-B21]

HPE 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile

Availability:
Online Only
$505.97
Buy HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 665249-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Ad | MegaBuy Computer Parts
[665249-B21] HP 665249-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Ad[665249-B21]

HPE 560SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile

Availability:
Special Order
$517.98
Buy HP 665249-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Ad GBIC Adapters
31 to 60 (of 122 products)
Authorised Apple Reseller
BUY Cisco Products Online
BUY Price Match Products Online
Australian Owned Operated